Rajtlista 2019 09 28

2019 szeptember 28

2019. 09. 28. Tájékozódási verseny rajtlista

Rajtidő         Rajtszám      Kategória     Versenyző  

10.40

1

Baba

Koszorus Nándor

 

 

121

F 5 km

Bagdi Gyula

 

 

80

NOR

Tokai Lajosné

 

 

140

N 5 km

Bodó Tímea

 

10.41

21

GyKakukk

Bakó Levente

 

 

160

F 10 km

Kovács György Gábor

 

 

180

GYAL

Bencsik Gábor 62

 

 

81

NOR

Molnár Ildikó

 

 

141

N 5 km

Horváth Istvánné

 

10.42

2

Baba

Zagyva Alíz

 

 

4

Mini

Zagyva Alex

 

 

122

F 5 km

Ladóczki István

 

 

82

NOR

Kósa Gabriella

 

 

142

N 5 km

Szoboszlainé Somi Marianna

 

10.43

22

GyKakukk

Paróczai Gergely

 

 

181

GYAL

Bencsik Gáborné

 

 

83

NOR

Kovács Gyuláné

 

10.44

23

GyKakukk

Török Dávid

 

 

170

N 10 km

Szőcs. M. Magdolna

 

 

84

NOR

Sztanyek Albertné

 

 

143

N 5 km

Míg-Patai Viktória

 

10.45

24

GyKakukk

Török Gábor

 

 

123

F 5 km

Sütöri Szabolcs

 

 

182

GYAL

Bencsik Gábor 93

 

 

144

N 5 km

Míg-Patai Zsófia

 

10.46

3

Baba

Bakó Vilmos

 

 

5

Mini

Bakó Júlia

 

 

145

N 5 km

Míg-Patai Nóra

 

 

85

NOR

Lukácsik Györgyné

 

10.47

25

GyKakukk

Tóth Mátyás

 

 

171

N 10 km

Jáger Beáta

 

 

183

GYAL

Bencsik Zsófia

 

 

124

F 5km

Míg Róbert

 

10.48

6

Mini

Visnyei Nóra

 

 

146

N 5 km

Almási Rita

 

 

125

F 5 km

Zagyva Tibor

 

10.49

26

GyKakukk

Kiss Ramóna

 

 

161

F 10 km

Rontó Zoltán

 

 

184

GYAL

Papp József

 

 

86

NOR

Magyari Sándorné

 

10.50

27

GyKakukk

Nagy-Horváth Blanka

 

 

7

Mini

Sziráki Adél

 

 

172

N 10 km

Szőcs Réka

 

10.51

28

GyKakukk

Nagy-Horváth Leó

 

 

185

GYAL

Hranyczka Stephanie

 

 

87

NOR

Marsó Józsefné

 

10.52

29

GyKakukk

Kis-Gadó Csaba

 

 

147

N 5 km

Zagyva Lívia

 

 

126

F 5 km

Bakó Péter

 

10.53

30

GyKakukk

Kis-Gadó Dávid

 

 

148

N 5 km

Varga Katalin

 

 

88

NOR

Albert Józsefné

 

10.54

149

N 5 km

Balogh Lili

 

 

127

F 5 km

Paróczai Károly

 

 

186

GYAL

Jaczina József

 

10.55

150

N 5 km

Nagy-Horváth Flóra

 

 

89

NOR

Gawel János

 

 

31

ISKGykakukk

Gáspár Laura ADY 3/c

 

10.56

162

F 10 km

Szőcs Zoltán

 

 

128

F 5 km

Varga Attila

 

 

187

GYAL

Mráv Péter

 

 

32

ISKGykakukk

Gáspár Dóra ADY 3/c

 

10.57

151

N 5 km

Sütöri Nikolett

 

 

188

GYAL

Szendrei Laura

 

 

90

NOR

Gawelné Bori Erika

 

 

33

ISKGykakukk

Gáspár Viki ADY 3/c

 

10.58

129

F 5 km

Török István

 

 

189

GYAL

Hergeltné Hajdú Ibolya

 

 

34

ISKGykakukk

Furculita Maya ADY 3/c

 

10.59

91

NOR

Hajdani Józsefné

 

 

190

GYAL

Vargáné Molnár Enikő

 

 

8

Mini

Ábrahám Szonja

 

 

152

N 5 km

Tatár Tünde

 

11.00

130

F 5 km

Baumann József

 

 

191

GYAL

Sáfár Csilla

 

 

9

Mini

Ábrahám Balázs

 

11.01

192

GYAL

Pintérné Hüse Kármen

 

 

92

NOR

Horváth Istvánné

 

 

173

N 10 km

Hertelendyné Agócs Mária

 

 

153

N 5 km

Pásztor Andrea

 

11.02

131

F 5 km

Andrási Lajos

 

 

93

NOR

Daragó Sándorné

 

 

154

N 5 km

Ormosné Surányi Katalin

 

11.03

94

NOR

Záborszkiné Kovács Edit

 

 

163

F 10 km

Hertelendy Csaba

 

 

132

F 5 km

Tövisháti Tamás

 

11.04

95

NOR

Kovács Ágnes

 

 

35

ISK

Nagy Viktória ADY 7/a

 

 

63

ISK

Kovács Levente Zrínyi 6/A

 

 

133

F 5 km

Nagy Csaba

 

11.05

96

NOR

Holló Józsefné

 

 

36

ISK

László Csenge ADY 7/a

 

 

64

ISK

Varga Emma Zrínyi 6/A

 

11.06

97

NOR

Mihályi Ferencné

 

 

37

ISK

Géczi Huba ADY 7/a

 

 

65

ISK

Fehér Alexandra Zrínyi 6/A

 

11.07

98

NOR

Molnár Rita

 

 

38

ISK

Szabó Levente ADY 7/a

 

 

66

ISK

Révay Eszter Zrínyi 6/B

 

11.08

99

NOR

Molnár Sándorné

 

 

39

ISK

Kiss Réka ADY 8/a

 

 

67

ISK

Gargya Kármen Zrínyi 7/A

 

11.09

100

NOR

Pacsirta Miklósné

 

 

40

ISK

Nyekita Rebeka ADY 8/a

 

 

68

ISK

Milák Vivien Zrínyi 7/A

 

11.10

101

NOR

Pecsuk Alíz

 

 

41

ISK

Farkas Márton ADY 8/a

 

 

69

ISK

Balogh Dávid Zrínyi 7/B

 

11.11

102

NOR

Szmeretszky Sándorné

 

 

42

ISK

Bécsi János ADY 8/a

 

 

70

ISK

Kaizer Botond Zrínyi 7/B

 

11.12

103

NOR

Kristóf Mátyásné

 

 

43

ISK

Bugja Botond ADY 8/a

 

 

71

ISK

Prentel Lajos Zrínyi 7/B

 

11.13

104

NOR

Kovács Ferencné

 

 

44

ISK

Pentz Trisztán ADY 8/a

 

 

72

ISK

Kovács Judit Zrínyi 8/A

 

11.14

105

NOR

Tróniczki Miklósné

 

 

45

ISK

Gáspár Dávid ADY 6/c

 

 

73

ISK

Bencze Kriszta Zrínyi 8/A

 

11.15

106

NOR

Vass Antalné

 

 

46

ISK

Jakab Krisztián ADY 6/c

 

 

74

ISK

Dobronyi Kamilla Zrínyi 8/A

 

11.16

107

NOR

Pusztai Józsefné

 

 

47

ISK

Kovács Milán D. ADY 6/b

 

 

75

ISK

Kiss Nikolett Zrínyi 8/A

 

11.17

108

NOR

Kóródi László

 

 

48

ISK

Bartók Albert ADY 7/c

 

 

76

ISK

Szegedi Liliána Zrínyi 8/A

 

11.18

109

NOR

Bori Ilona

 

 

49

ISK

Sponga Máté ADY 7/c

 

 

77

ISK

Füzy Kíra Zrínyi 8/B

 

11.19

110

NOR

Vörös Józsefné

 

 

50

ISK

Orbán Regina ADY 7/c

 

 

78

ISK

Lakatos Ramóna Zrínyi 8/B

 

11.20

79

ISK

Németh Alexandra Zrínyi 8/B

 

 

51

ISK

Jász Tamara ADY 7/c

 

11.21

52

ISK

Polyik Attila  ADY 8/c

 

 

53

ISK

Szmolka Zsolt ADY 8/b

 

11.22

54

ISK

Kósa Dávid  ADY 8/c

 

 

55

ISK

Budai Péter ADY 8/b

 

11.23

56

ISK

Oláh Márk ADY 6/a

 

 

57

ISK

Arató Miklós ADY 8/b

 

11.24

58

ISK

Papp Gergő ADY 6/a

 

 

59

ISK

Lakó Noémi  ADY 8/c

 

 

60

ISK

Tóth Benedek ADY 6/a

 

11.25

61

ISK

Ottmájer Fanni  ADY 8/c

 

 

62

ISK

Mészáros Mikó ADY 8/c

 

11.26

 

 

Üres hely

 

11.27

 

 

Üres hely

 

11.26

 

 

Üres hely

 

11.28

 

 

Üres hely

 









 

Vissza a hírekhez